Ownership

Breakdown of shareholders, 30 June 2018

Number of sharesShare of
ShareholderOrdinary sharesPreference sharesShare capital, %Votes, %
Länsförsäkringar Fondförvaltning AB9,138,1445.15.4
Kåpan Pensioner Försäkringsförening8,716,2744.95.2
Swedbank Robur Funds8,228,3754.64.9
Fourth AP-funds7,1675544.04.2
JPM Chase NA6,667,412355,5663.94.0
SEB Investment Management5,387,0253.03.2
CBNY-Norges Bank4,774,4462.72.8
ICA-handlarnas Förbund Finans AB4,601,517254,3172.72.7
Handelsbanken Funds4,540,0002.52.7
Others108,507,50210,390,11666.664.9
Total167,728,24910,999,999100,.100.0